Ergebnisse 2015

Hier geht’s zum Bericht

Florett


Er Sie
Platz Name Verein Uni Name Verein Uni
1 Ehrenberg, Benjamin USC Bochum
Lüddecke, Pia USC Bochum
2 Krohmer, Maxim
Uni Köln Carmona-Schneider, Isabel Luisa
Uni Köln
3 Moraru, Alexander Holland Schermen Sporthochschule Köln Sulimma, Theresa Kölner Fechtklub Uni Wuppertal
4 Hose, Christian Königsbacher SC
Mittnacht, Maren Königsbacher SC
5 Weiß, Marco Kölner Fechtklub
von Heyking, Marie-Charlotte Kölner Fechtklub
6 Schwanninger, Jörg KSC Koblenz
Cho, Soo KSC Koblenz (USA)

Degen


Er Sie Pool
Platz Name Verein Uni Name Verein Uni
1 Jelders, Christian
Uni Amsterdam Heijden, Eva van der
Uni Amsterdam A
2 Hesse, Jonas OFC Bonn
Marokh, Sara SSF Bonn
3 Valentin, Romeo TuS Hamm
Schockenhoff, Lynn TuS Hamm
4 Schmidt, Timo Bayer Leverkusen
Lützelberger, Elisabeth TV Paderborn
5 Herrmann, Maximilian TSV Hagen
Gröne, Leonie TSV Hagen
6 Neumann, David Bayer Leverkusen
Danh, Xuan Hai Fechtfreunde Münster
7 Bachmann, Michael Herner TC
Schley, Kerstin SV Neuss
B
8 Leroy, Janis
Uni Köln Scholt, Catalina Kölner Fechtklub
9 Heßeler, Philipp VfL Hüls
Borkenstein, Eva TV Gladbeck
10 Kanes, Johannes TV Hoffnungsthal
Kanes, Silke TV Hoffnungsthal
11 Türkis, Yannic Quernheimer FC
Hempelmann, Wencke Quernheimer FC
12 Hayes, Rory UCC Fencing Club
Herrmann, Annastasia TSV Hagen
13 Eggenstein-D., Chr. TV Neheim
Hauswirth, Donata TV Neheim
C
14 Wilde, Tim FKFC Bochum
Krüger, Alina FKFC Bochum
15 Schmitt, Oliver SV Feuerbach
Luther, Melanie Fechtfreunde Münster
16 Gormanns, Philipp Wuppertaler FC
Standish-Leigh, Anna Wuppertaler FC
17 Pott, Eric TV Paderborn
Beyer, Linda TV Paderborn
18 Vogelsänger, David Kölner Fechtklub
Heickenfeld, Simone Kölner Fechtklub
D
19 Winkelius, Jonas Wuppertaler FC
Axmann, Vanessa Wuppertaler FC
20 Golüke, Uwe TV Paderborn
Wohlleben, Meike TV Paderborn
21 Schmidt, Torben TV Paderborn
Rump, Pia TV Paderborn
22 Passe, Philipp Eintracht Duisburg
Masopust, Christine Eintracht Duisburg
23 Waldau, Markus
Uni Köln von Spankeren, Friederike
Uni Köln E
24 Dahlem, Matthias Duisburger FK
Tuchen, Halka Rasensport Osnabrück
25 Gerhardt, Günther Aachener FC
Weinholtz, Martina FSG Solingen
26 Müller, Dominik TV Paderborn
Gramzow, Yvonne TV Paderborn
27 Schmidt, Martin Wuppertaler FC
Stürzl, Franziska Wuppertaler FC

























Studentensieger






Seniorensieger