Ergebnis 2016

Degen


Platz Fechter   Verein Fechterin Vereinin
1 van Winden Levy Robbschermen Kroese Roos Robbschermen
2 Bähren Tobias TV Rheydt Marzodko Caroline TV Rheydt
3 Bentlage Jan  Quernheimer FC Meier Stefanie Quernheimer FC
4 Hundertmark Stephan GSV Porz von Toll Kerstin FC Fribourg
5 Herrmann Maximilian TSV Hagen Franco Sarah TSV Hagen
6 Eggenstein-D Christoph TV Neheim Hauswirth Donata TV Neheim
7 Leyk Christian DFC Düsseldorf Keller Isabelle DFC Düsseldorf
8 Wannewetsch Oliver SV Feuerbach Luther Melanie FF Münster
9 Valentin Romeo TuS Hamm Schockenhoff Lynn TuS Hamm
10 Seuthe Adrian TSV Hagen Herrmann Anastasia TSV Hagen
11 Zierer Toni Kölner FK Rütz Katharina Kölner FK
12 Bähren Jonas TV Rheydt Dorn Miriam TV Rheydt
13 Bachmann Michael Herner TC Tuchen Halka Raspo Osnabrück
14 Paus Jannick SV Spellen Götte Rabea SV Spellen
15 Haack Jannick Eintracht Duisburg Adler Laura Eintracht Duisburg
16 Bießner Georg TV Rheydt Hug Jana TV Rheydt
17 Bethge Patrick TSV Hagen Jakob Alena TSV Hagen
18 Kilberth Klaus PSC Pulheim Birth Cornelia TSV Hagen
19 Hose Christian Eintracht Duisburg Masopust Christine Eintracht Duisburg
20 Bukowski Philipp FSG Ruhr-Wattenscheid Süfke Christina FSG Ruhr-Wattenscheid
999 Reinirkens Thomas FKFC Bochum Volk Hanna Eintracht Duisburg

Florett


Platz Fechter   Verein Fechterin Vereinin
1 Peter Peer Uwe  FG TG Münster Rosenbaum Dorina FG TG Münster
2 Neuhaus Matthias FC Moers Neuhaus  Lucie Eintracht Duisburg
3 Gorray Philipp Eintracht Duisburg Fenger Hannah FC Moers
4 Ohrem Laurin MTV Gießen Weimer Cora MTV Gießen
5 Walter Jörg Her  Sunju
6 Zschätzsch Daniel MTV Gießen Bastian Melanie MTV Gießen
7 Michels  Etienne Hasper FC Swoboda Svenja-Olympia VfL Hüls
8 Clauß Fabian FC  Bremen-Nord Moor Maria FC  Bremen-Nord
9 Schäfer  Kevin MTV Gießen Baum Ramona MTV Gießen
10 Boy Christian Eintracht Duisburg Brunets Sophie Irene VfL Merkur Kleve
11 Sauermann Tim DFC Düsseldorf Bergmann Lara Emma FC Moers
12 Hegenbarth Maximilian USC Bochum Burghardt Linda OFC Castrop
13 Lee Han Jong DFC Düsseldorf Meka Nadja DFC Düsseldorf
14 Buller Oleg FF Münster Kötterheinrich Kim FF Münster
15 Papp Gabor Tamas DFC Düsseldorf Barth Ann-Cathrin DFC Düsseldorf
16 Wehner Jonas OFC Castrop Burghardt Lisa OFC Castrop
17 Markovic Bruno DFC Düsseldorf Vester Viviane DFC Düsseldorf